Governor, Governor-elect, Governor-nominee      
District Governor DG Eric CHAK 翟慶聰 Peninsula 半島
District Governor-elect DGE Keith CHOW 周基業 Admiralty 金鐘
District Governor-nominee DGN Norman LEE 李德利 HK Island East 香港東區
         
Past District Governors Residing in Hong Kong & Macao      
1985-86 PDG Nuno JORGE 左立基 Hou Kuong 濠江
1989-90 PDG Joseph LEE 李宗德 Kowloon North 九龍北區
1990-91 PDG Arthur AU 區錦源 Peninsula 半島
1993-94 PDG Moses CHENG 鄭慕智 HK Northeast 香港東北
1995-96 PDG Vincent TO 杜偉強 Victoria 維多利亞
1996-97 PDG Y. K. CHENG 鄭恩基 HK Island East 香港東區
1997-98 PDG Jason YEUNG 楊宗謙 Kowloon West 九龍西區
1998-99 PDG Anthony HUNG 洪宏道 Tai Po 大埔
1999-00 PDG Dipo SANI 辛廸寶 Kowloon Golden Mile 九龍金域
2000-01 PDG John WAN 溫頌安 Kingspark HK 港京
2002-03 PDG Gloria CHENG 鄭麥幗斌 Queensway 君域
2003-04 PDG Jones WONG 王仲熹 Island Green 港島常青
2004-05 PDG Alexander MAK 麥貴榮 Kingspark HK 港京
2005-06 PDG Peter WAN 尹錦滔 Tolo Harbour 吐露港
2006-07 PDG Tony WONG 黃昭文 Happy Valley 快活谷
2007-08 PDG Peter WONG 黃紹開 Kowloon East 九龍東區
2008-09 PDG Albert WONG 王永權 Kowloon West 九龍西區
2009-10 PDG Ada CHENG 鄭瑤璋 Wanchai 灣仔
2010-11 PDG Jason CHAN 陳澤華 The Peak 太平山
2011-12 PDG David HARILELA 夏大衛 Kowloon Golden Mile 九龍金域
2012-13 PDG Kenneth WONG 王國林 Tai Po 大埔
2013-14 PDG Eugene FONG 方奕展 Kowloon West 九龍西區
2014-15 PDG Belinda YEUNG 楊碧瑤 HK Harbour 香港海港
2015-16 PDG Peter PANG 彭志宏 New Territories 新界
2016-17 PDG Eric CHIN 錢樹楷 HK North Point 香港北角
2017-18 PDG HW FUNG 馮興宏 Metropolitan HK 香港都會
2018-19 PDG YC HO 何汝祥 Peninsula South 半島南
2019-20 IPDG Wilson CHENG 鄭鶴明 Kowloon Tong 九龍塘
         
Assistant Governors      
Area 1 PP Crystal LOK 陸趣珍 Penha, Macao 澳門西望洋
Area 2 PP Esther OW 區明珠 Wanchai 灣仔
Area 3 PP John WONG 王泰鴻 HK Northeast 香港東北
Area 4 PP Nigel LO 羅承益 HK North 香港北區
Area 5 PP Dennis WONG 黃其就 City Northwest HK 港城西北
Area 6 PP Frank CHAN 陳俊禾 Kwai Chung 葵涌
Area 7 PP Derrick WONG 黃樹源 Kai Tak 啟德
Area 8 PP Cassy CHENG 鄭卓群 E-Club of D3450 3450區網上
Area 9 PP Baterdene Lkhagvadorj   Ulaanbaatar Peace
Avenue
 
Area 10 PP Damdindorj Dashdavaa   Niislel  
Area 11 PP Anna OR 柯靜莉 E-Club of Lantau 大嶼山網上
Area 12 PP Charles NGAN 顏志鴻 HK Financial Centre 香港金融中心
Deputy Assistant Governors      
Area 1 PP Terence LUI 呂錫柱 Hou Kuong 濠江
PP Elizabete FONG 馮青薇 Macau 澳門
Area 2 PP Kenny LEE 李烱楠 Central 中區
CP Alvin LAM 林振志 Innovation HK 香港創新
Area 3 IPP Gilbert FUNG 馮嘉俊 HK Island East 香港東區
IPP Maggie YUEN 阮文琪 The HUB HK 港匯
Area 4 PP Monique SIN 冼泳湘 Causeway Bay 銅鑼灣
IPP Fredrick FUNG 馮焯麟 HK Bayview 香港海景
Area 5 PP Derek TSE 謝維慶 HK Northwest 香港西北區
PP Millie CHUN 秦美玲 Mid-level 半山區
Area 6 PP Joseph YIM 嚴偉豪 New Territories 新界
PP Stanley YUEN 袁志偉 Tsuen Wan 荃灣
Area 7 CP Roy TANG 鄧顥懷 Dragon HK 香港騰龍
IPP Michelle YEUNG 楊莉 Homantin Hill 何文田山
Area 8 CP Sally HO 何燕珊 E-Club of Tamar HK 香港添馬網上
CP Agnes YUEN 袁靖雯 Manhattan HK 曼克頓香港
Area 9 PP Salima Bolor-Erdene   Ulaanbaatar Khangarid  
PP Chimednyam
Purev-Ochir
  Ulaanbaatar Peace
Avenue
 
Area 10        
       
Area 11 CP Tommy NG 伍培坤 Abacus HK 香港精算
PP Ambrose WONG 黃楫光 Metropolitan HK 香港都會
Area 12 PP Sally LEUNG 梁淑炘 Kingspark HK 港京
PP Jack CHONG 莊竣傑 Kowloon Northeast 九龍東北
         
District Secretariat      
CDS PP Ron CHAN 陳禮樂 Causeway Bay 銅鑼灣
DS (CDS Support) PP Alexander CHEUNG 張宇靈 Kwun Tong 觀塘
DS (Club Affairs) PP Joan TSE 謝鳳珍 Peninsula Sunrise 半島旭日
DS (Club Affairs) PP Ricky CHENG 鄭立基 Admiralty 金鐘
DS (Learning & Development) CP Jimmy LAU 劉富成 Star Avenue 星光大道
DS (Committee & Event) PP German HUI 許智明 Lan Kwai Fong 蘭桂坊
DS (Mongolia) PP Louis MA 馬沛強 HK Sunrise 香港旭日
DS (Resources) CP Joseph LEUNG 梁偉峯 Central Harbourfront 中環海濱
DS (DG Support) PP Jane FUNG 馮芷賢 Kingspark HK 港京
DS (DG Support) CP Stanley CHOI 蔡德昇 Harmony and
Prosperity HK
香港和富
DS (Macau) CP David HO 何壽鑾 Amizade, Macau 澳門友誼
DDS (CDS Support) IPP LEONG Wai Meng 梁偉明 Penha, Macao 澳門西望洋
DDS (CDS Support) PP Quincy CHUNG 鍾浩輝 Star Avenue 星光大道
DDS (CDS Support) IPP Ramand CHAN 陳偉明 Channel Islands 離島
DDS (Club Affairs) – DS Joann PP Alice Yip 葉婷 Golden
Bauhinia
香港金紫荊
DDS (Club Affairs) – DS Joann PP May LEUNG 梁晏菁 Metropolitan
HK
香港都會
DDS (Club Affairs) – DS Ricky PP Brian HO 何百全 HK
Northeast
香港東北
DDS (Club Affairs) – DS Ricky PP Maki WAN 萬牧 Kowloon
Golden Mile
九龍金域
DDS (Committee & Event) PP Henry WONG 王傑生 HK Island West 香港西區
DDS (Committee & Event) IPP Dominic WAI 衛紹宗 Star Avenue 星光大道
DDS (Committee & Event) PP Cecilia LEE 李嘉明 Queensway 君域
DDS (Resources) CP Kenneth LI 李錦文 Island Green 港島常青
DDS (Resources) Rtn Bernie WONG 黃啟亮 Causeway Bay 銅鑼灣
DDS (Resources) PP Sunny CHEN 陳尚濓 The HUB HK 港匯
DDS (Learning & Development) PP Lily CHAN 陳嘉華 HK Harbour 香港海港
DDS (Learning & Development) PP Vicky WOO 胡慧翹 Island Green 港島常青
DDS (DG Support) – DS Jane PP Wendy LAU 劉翠玲 HK Financial Centre 香港金融中心
DDS (DG Support) – DS Jane PP Herman LO 羅剛 E-Club of Tamar HK 香港添馬網上
DDS (DG Support) – DS Jane PP Vivian LEE 李立娟 Peninsula Sunrise 半島旭日
DDS (DG Support) – DS Jane IPP Alice TAM 譚江嬌 Metropolitan HK 香港都會
DDS (DG Support) – DS Stanley PP Derek LEE   Wanchai 灣仔
DDS (DG Support) – DS Stanley PP Sunny CHEN 陳尚濓 The HUB HK 港匯
DDS (DG Support) – DS Stanley PP Lilian CHAN 陳令因 Shatin 沙田
DDS (Mongolia) PP Edmond CHENG 鄭景聰 HK City North 香港城北
DDS (Mongolia) PP Myagmarjargal
NEWBY
  Ulaanbaatar  
DDS (Macau) PP BooBoo WU 胡庶明 Guia 松山
DDS (Macau) PP Hanson LAO 劉臣漢 Macau Central 澳門中區
DDS PP Jack TO 杜澤賢 Queensway 君域
DDS(Area 9)        
DDS(Area 10)        
         
Trainer      
District Trainer PDG Belinda YEUNG 楊碧瑤 HK Harbour 香港海港
District Trainer for Mongolia PP Andy LI 李兆民 Kwai Chung 葵涌
District Training Assembly PP Thomas YEUNG 楊存洲 HK South 香港南區
PETS PP Peter PANG 彭兆威 HK North Point 香港北角
DTTS CP Jimmy LAU 劉富成 Star Avenue 星光大道
         
OFFICERS      
District Advisor        
District Advisor PDG Arthur AU 區錦源 Peninsula 半島
District Advisor PDG Eugene FONG 方奕展 Kowloon West 九龍西區
District Advisor PDG Belinda YEUNG 楊碧瑤 HK Harbour 香港海港
         
TASK GROUPS      
District Installation        
Chair CP George WONG 王人緯 Golden Bauhinia HK 香港金紫荊
         
District Conference        
Chair PP Cassy CHENG 鄭卓群 E-Club of D3450 3450網上
         
DISTRICT COMMITTEES      
District Election and Resolutions Committee        
  PDG Y. K. CHENG 鄭恩基 HK Island East 香港東區
  PDG Peter WAN 尹錦滔 Tolo Harbour 吐露港
         
District Membership Committee        
Co-Chair PDG HW FUNG 馮興宏 Metropoltian HK 香港都會
Co-Chair PDG Kenneth WONG 王國林 Tai Po 大埔
         
District Fellowship Committee        
Chair PP Vincent TSUI 徐天佑 City Northwest HK 港城西北
Vice Chair PP Admund AU 歐志浩 HK Bayview 香港海景
         
District Rotary Foundation Committee        
Chair PDG Jones WONG 王仲熹 Island Green 港島常青
         
District Public Image Committee        
Chair PDG Belinda YEUNG 楊碧瑤 HK Harbour 香港海港
         
Treasurer        
District Treasurer PP Joyce LAU 劉家儀 Lan Kwai Fong 蘭桂坊
         
Rotary HK Ultramarathon        
Chair PP Derrick WONG 黃樹源 Kai Tak 啟德
         
District Youth Service Committee        
Chair PDG Eugene FONG 方奕展 Kowloon West 九龍西區
         
Rotaract Committee        
Chair PP Anita CHAN 陳詩敏 Victoria 維多利亞
         
Interact Committee        
Chair CP Joseph LEUNG 梁偉峯 Central Harbourfront 中環海濱
         
Rotary Adopt A School Committee        
Chair PDG Tony WONG 黃昭文 Happy Valley 快活谷
         
RYLA        
Chair PP Vicky WOO 胡慧翹 Island Green 港島常青
         
District Vocational Service Committee        
Chair PDG Jason CHAN 陳澤華 The Peak 太平山
         
District Finance Committee        
Chair PDG Peter WONG 黃紹開 Kowloon East 九龍東區
         
District Audit Committee        
Chair PP Edmond CHAN 陳嘉齡 Channel Islands 離島
         
District IT Committee        
Chair PP Peter PANG 彭兆威 HK North Point 香港北角
         
THE ONE Committee        
Global Chair and Founder PDG David HARILELA 夏大衛 Kowloon Golden Mile 九龍金域
         
THE ONE HK        
Chair PDG HW FUNG 馮興宏 Metropoltian HK 香港都會
         
District Health Care Committee        
Chair PP Menza CHU 朱漢威 Soho HK 蘇豪香港
         
Rotary Global Rewards Committee        
Chair PDG David HARILELA 夏大衛 Kowloon Golden Mile 九龍金域
         
District Peace Committee        
Chair PDG Peter Pang 彭志宏 New Territories 新界
         
District Preserve Planet Earth Committee        
Chair PP Anthony NGAI 魏敬國 HK South 香港南區
         
Rookie Star Hip Hop Dance Contest        
Chair PDG Eric CHIN 錢樹楷 HK North Point 香港北角
         
Rotary Alumni Committee        
Chair CP Fonia WONG 黃仰芳 Central 中區